Da Redação

Confira os jogos que serão realizados nesta quarta-feira (31), pelo Brasil e no Mundo.

Campeonato Paulista – 4ª Rodada
19:30h Bragantino x Palmeiras
19:30h Portuguesa x Ponte Preta
21:35h Guarani x Mirassol
21:35h Água Santa x Santos

Campeonato Carioca – 5ª Rodada
18:10h Nova Iguaçu x Vasco
21:30h S. Corrêa-RJ x Flamengo

Campeonato Gaúcho – 4ª Rodada
18:30h Guarany de Bagé x Internacional
19:00h São Luiz x Avenida
19:00h Ypiranga x Novo Hamburgo
21:30h Caxias x Brasil de Pelotas
21:30h Grêmio x Juventude

Campeonato Paranaense – 5ª Rodada
19:00h FC Cascavel x PSTC
20:00h Cianorte x Athletico-PR
20:00h Londrina x Galo Maringá

Campeonato Catarinense – 3ª Rodada
19:00h Chapecoense x Barra
20:00h Marcílio Dias x Criciúma
20:30h Nação x Brusque
21:30h Inter de Lages x Avaí

Campeonato Goiano – 5ª Rodada
15:30h Iporá x Morrinhos
19:30h Goianésia x Jataiense
19:30h Vila Nova x Aparecidense
19:30h CRAC x Goiás
20:00h Goiatuba x Goiânia

Campeonato Pernambucano – 6ª Rodada
19:00h Porto-PE x Santa Cruz
21:00h Náutico x Petrolina

Campeonato Baiano – 5ª Rodada
19:15h Bahia x Barcelona-BA
21:30h Jequié x Vitória

Campeonato Cearense – 3ª Rodada
19:00h Caucaia x Ferroviário
20:30h Fortaleza x Iguatu

Campeonato Potiguar – 2ª Rodada
15:00h Força e Luz x Potiguar
20:00h ABC x Baraúnas

Copa Alagoas – 1ª Rodada
19:00h CSE x Murici
19:30h Penedense x CEO
19:30h Coruripe x CSA
20:00h Cruzeiro-AL x Zumbi

Campeonato Paraense – 4ª Rodada
Cametá x Tapajós

Campeonato Matogrossense – 4ª Rodada
20:00h Mixto x Academia
20:00h Nova Mutum x União

Campeonato Paraibano – 3ª Rodada
20:15h Campinense x Botafogo-PB

Campeonato Maranhense – 6ª Rodada
20:15h Imperatriz x Maranhão

Campeonato Sergipano – 4ª Rodada
15:30h Olímpico-SE x Dorense
15:30h América de Propriá x Carmópolis
16:00h Atlético Gloriense x Itabaiana
20:15h Sergipe x Lagarto

Campeonato Piauiense – 4ª Rodada
19:00h Altos x 4 de Julho

Campeonato Capixaba – 4ª Rodada
19:00h Vitória-ES x Real Noroeste
19:45h Rio Branco-VN x Desportiva

Campeonato Tocantinense – 1ª Rodada
19:30h Gurupi x Tocantins

Campeonato da Inglaterra – 22ª Rodada
16:30h Manchester City x Burnley
16:30h Tottenham x Brentford
17:15h Liverpool x Chelsea

Campeonato da Espanha – 20ª Rodada
17:00h Barcelona x Osasuna
17:00h Atlético Madrid x Rayo Vallecano

Copa da Alemanha – Quartas de Final
16:45h Hertha Berlin x Kaiserslautern

Campeonato de Portugal – 19ª Rodada
15:45h Rio Ave x Estoril
17:45h Braga x Chaves

Copa da Ásia – Oitavas de Final
08:30h Bahrein x Japão
13:00h Irã x Síria